MatchTrak | S11L84-21-Fall
AYSO Region 84 - Mission Viejo
Fall 2021

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 84


> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R84 TeamsBU06 - Region R84 Teams
Adrian Canzoneri 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ashley Alduenda 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel Golden 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jerome Aguesse ( Vikings ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Witt ( Mighty Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kathryn Irenze 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Melissa Henderson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Oliver Sulek 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ricky Giangiuli 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R84 TeamsBU07 - Region R84 Teams
Alex Rivera 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Alita Pregizer 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Vago ( The Spikes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brent Jordan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Drenton Beres ( Green Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Elizabeth Lee 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Smith 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Strong 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juan Escalante 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Jean 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Perez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Bramwell 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R84 TeamsBU08 - Region R84 Teams
Aldee Winter ( Lightning Blastoise ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Casey Causey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cory Nicholson ( Hawks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Curtis Canett 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Rangel 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Marx ( Green Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Bauman 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josh Cox ( Blazers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kirk Pearson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nic Henderson ( Red Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Roman Zaccuri ( Green Fire Pythons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Suresh Kumarasamy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tori Yokoyama 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Zack Mueting ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Region R84 TeamsBU09 - Region R84 Teams
Alita Pregizer 5 0 - 4 - 1 3 16 -13 6 0 6 1.20 0
Chris Doe ( Flames ) 4 3 - 0 - 1 18 11 7 33 0 33 8.25 0
Chris Patrick ( Silver Snakes ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 15 16 -1 28 0 28 5.60 0
Elizabeth Lee ( Volcanos ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 10 8 2 28 0 28 7.00 0
Francisco Castelo ( Strikers ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 9 17 -8 9 0 9 2.25 0
Kevin Gough ( Electric Sharks ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 11 9 2 25 0 25 6.25 0
Kimberly Williams 5 3 - 2 - 0 25 14 11 34 0 34 6.80 0
Marco Chiaro ( Red Falcons ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 20 6 14 47 0 47 9.40 0
Matt McDonald 5 2 - 1 - 2 18 11 7 31 0 31 6.20 0
Renzo Calvo Saez 4 1 - 3 - 0 7 10 -3 12 0 12 3.00 0
Robert Conboy ( Baby Yoda ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 8 26 -18 14 0 14 2.80 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Juan Araiza ( Titans ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 18 19 -1 11 0 11 1.22 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Castello 4 1 - 3 - 0 4 22 -18 3 0 3 0.75 0
Reddel ( Red Dragons ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 19 4 15 9 0 9 3.00 0
Reddel ( Red Dragons ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 2 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Reddel ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Reddel 4 2 - 0 - 2 10 3 7 8 0 8 2.00 0
Richey 4 2 - 1 - 1 11 6 5 7 0 7 1.75 0
Valderrama (WC) ( Golden Eagles ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 6 8 -2 4 0 4 1.33 0
Valderrama (WC) ( Golden Eagles ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R84 TeamsBU10 - Region R84 Teams
Amber Pisco ( Acid Pythons ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 9 27 -18 19 0 19 2.37 0
Andrew Valderrama ( Golden Eagles ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 25 22 3 43 0 43 5.37 0
Brad Callahan ( GREEN GOBLINS ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 31 17 14 57 0 57 7.12 0
Brian Richey ( Tsunami ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 21 23 -2 41 0 41 5.12 0
Elizabeth Rosen 8 3 - 3 - 2 21 22 -1 42 0 42 5.25 0
Erik Chantarapan 8 2 - 6 - 0 11 25 -14 22 0 22 2.75 0
John Reddel 8 8 - 0 - 0 35 8 27 74 0 74 9.25 0
Michael Hickman ( Cobras ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 20 27 -7 37 0 37 4.62 0
Robert Vaughan 8 3 - 4 - 1 18 20 -2 35 0 35 4.37 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Patrick Maxon ( Mission Viejo United ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 40 26 14 16 0 16 1.78 0
Patrick Maxon 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jimmy Puccini ( Strikers ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 15 13 2 11 +0.1 11.1 1.59 0
Jimmy Puccini 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 1 5 9 0 9 9.00 0
Jimmy Puccini ( Strikers ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 6 6 0 18 0 18 6.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Araiza 2 1 - 0 - 1 4 2 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
Gough ( Strikers ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gough 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 4 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R84 TeamsBU12 - Region R84 Teams
Ezzy Watt ( Blue Bombers ) 8 0 - 8 - 0 12 50 -38 11 0 11 1.38 0
John Johnston ( REBELS ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 25 27 -2 40 0 40 5.00 0
Juan Araiza ( Gladiators ) 8 1 - 5 - 2 14 25 -11 24 0 24 3.00 0
Kevin Gough ( Strikers ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 40 11 29 71 0 71 8.88 0
Kristen Braman 8 6 - 2 - 0 29 11 18 60 0 60 7.50 0
Michael Hickman ( Buffalos ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 37 23 14 60 +0.1 60.1 7.51 0
Saeed Garshasbi 8 5 - 2 - 1 32 23 9 58 0 58 7.25 0
Steve Maliepaard ( Electric Geckos ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 22 17 5 34 0 34 4.25 0
Todd Foos ( Cobras ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 13 37 -24 18 0 18 2.25 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Hector Lavenant 7 3 - 3 - 1 20 15 5 10 0 10 1.43 0
Hector Lavenant 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Greg Hughes ( Viper ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 8 9 -1 10 +0.1 10.1 1.44 0
Greg Hughes 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Greg Hughes ( Viper ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 3 9 -6 6 0 6 2.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Hilberath ( Cougars ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 4 7 -3 3 0 3 0.75 0
Kuhn 4 2 - 1 - 1 6 7 -1 7 0 7 1.75 0
Kuhn 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Hilberath ( MV Cougars ) 10 4 - 6 - 0 23 28 -5 12 0 12 1.20 0
Nathan King 11 2 - 8 - 1 14 54 -40 7 0 7 0.64 0
Tim Kuhn ( Mission Viejo ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 26 24 2 16 0 16 1.60 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Powell 10 6 - 4 - 0 20 21 -1 18 0 18 1.80 0
Paul Powell 3 1 - 2 - 0 2 16 -14 8 0 8 2.67 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Tim Kuhn ( Mission Viejo ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 17 13 4 10 0 10 1.67 0
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Henry Bird ( Blue Baboons FC ) 10 7 - 1 - 2 36 20 16 23 0 23 2.30 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R84 TeamsGU06 - Region R84 Teams
Amanda Gerber ( Gummy Bears ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Conrad Basom ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Chun 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Francisco Castelo ( Cherry Lollipops ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Andresen ( Silver Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Broadhead 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josh Cox ( Sparkly Blue Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Liza Gant ( Pinkie Pies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marissa Carlton ( Rainbow Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Sabine 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R84 TeamsGU07 - Region R84 Teams
Adam Guy ( The Green Grasshoppers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Dowd ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ellie Dale 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jahayra Barranco 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Humphrey ( Red Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Passamano 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Murphy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Fredericksen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R84 TeamsGU08 - Region R84 Teams
Brandon Parsons ( Purple Jellyfish ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brendon Porter ( Silver Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Richey ( Blue unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cory Eustice 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Jones ( Dragonflies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kimberly Williams 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Liza Gant ( Fury ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rusheen Khoddam ( Dolphin Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sally Lyn Drinkard ( Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shane Bliss ( Pink Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Region R84 TeamsGU09 - Region R84 Teams
Ahmadou Ndoung ( Cotton Candy ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 15 12 3 35 0 35 5.00 0
Bryan Ruiz 7 1 - 6 - 0 8 32 -24 12 0 12 1.71 0
Chad Brandel ( Blue Sharks ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 19 14 5 38 0 38 5.43 0
Clayton Riness ( Pink Predators ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 20 26 -6 23 0 23 3.29 0
Jeramie Romine ( Pink Puppies ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 24 23 1 38 +0.1 38.1 5.44 0
Michael Crear ( Dabbing Pandas ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 38 4 34 65 0 65 9.29 0
Stephen Dal Porto ( Panthers ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 10 39 -29 18 0 18 2.57 0
Stephen Jennings ( Mighty Dolphins ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 29 13 16 57 0 57 8.14 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chris Burn ( Strikers ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 12 28 -16 4 0 4 0.44 0
Chris Burn ( Strikers ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 7 -4 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bonnville 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 3 2 3 0 3 1.00 0
Fallman_ 3 1 - 1 - 1 4 5 -1 4 0 4 1.33 0
Young ( Blue Lightning ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 10 2 8 7 0 7 2.33 0
Young ( Blue Lightning ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Young 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 3 0 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R84 TeamsGU10 - Region R84 Teams
Anahita Motts ( Teal Tigers ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 15 12 3 30 0 30 5.00 0
Andrea Howard ( Purple Lightning ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 8 10 -2 27 0 27 4.50 0
Brandon Parsons ( Tigers ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 13 14 -1 28 0 28 4.67 0
Brian Fallman ( Savage Snakes ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 7 14 -7 13 0 13 2.17 0
Bryan Bonnville ( Thunder Angels ) 6 3 - 1 - 2 11 8 3 36 0 36 6.00 0
Carlos Young ( Blue Lightning ) 6 4 - 0 - 2 17 8 9 45 0 45 7.50 0
Neil Rutter ( Tiger Lilies ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 11 16 -5 25 0 25 4.17 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ashley Alduenda ( Blazing Fury ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 28 24 4 16 0 16 1.78 0
Ashley Alduenda 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dennis Scheftner ( Thunder ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 20 10 10 11 0 11 1.57 0
Dennis Scheftner 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 3 0 12 0 12 4.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Canett 2 2 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 6 0 6 3.00 0
Havican ( Panthers ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 14 1 13 7 0 7 2.33 0
Havican ( Panthers ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hudgins 2 1 - 0 - 1 3 2 1 4 0 4 2.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R84 TeamsGU12 - Region R84 Teams
Chris Saddoris ( WildFire ) 7 4 - 0 - 3 22 10 12 53 0 53 7.57 0
Curtis Canett ( Serpents ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 12 7 5 42 0 42 6.00 0
John Hudgins ( Eagles ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 20 20 0 40 0 40 5.71 0
Mark Ballesteros ( Lightning ) 7 2 - 3 - 2 25 24 1 35 0 35 5.00 0
Miguel Havican ( Patnthers ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 36 7 29 63 0 63 9.00 0
Nick Alfisi ( Fireballs ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 9 22 -13 16 0 16 2.29 0
Ryan DuBose ( Tsunamis ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 12 18 -6 34 0 34 4.86 0
Shahbaz Saremi-Noori 7 0 - 7 - 0 4 32 -28 4 0 4 0.57 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jon Grant ( MV Royals ) 10 4 - 5 - 1 27 23 4 13 0 13 1.30 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Scott Field ( Impact ) 10 1 - 6 - 3 11 24 -13 6 0 6 0.60 0
Scott Field 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Adams 4 3 - 1 - 0 9 3 6 8 0 8 2.00 1
Adams 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Alan Adams ( Venom ) 10 9 - 0 - 1 45 8 37 28 0 28 2.80 0
Bill Corwin ( Bloodhounds ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 19 17 2 12 0 12 1.33 0
Corwin 4 2 - 2 - 0 2 2 0 6 0 6 1.50 0
Corwin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Krista Widner-Morales ( Blue Team 3 ) 10 1 - 9 - 0 6 39 -33 3 0 3 0.30 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dustin Mahn ( Valkyries ) 10 7 - 2 - 1 26 5 21 22 0 22 2.20 0
Dustin Mahn ( Valkyries ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 2 3 -1 12 0 12 4.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Carlos Young ( MV Bubbles ) 8 1 - 5 - 2 10 23 -13 5 0 5 0.62 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michele Chamberlain ( MV Rebels ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 13 32 -19 10 0 10 1.11 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]